Teilnehmer an folgenden Wettbewerb
Sortierreihenfolge: (Geschlecht - Schnitt)
 
 Landesliga Herren - 2. Spieltag   28.10. - 29.10.2017 


Herren
EDV Name Verein Halle Sp Pins Schnitt
 12487    Baade, Marco   Arena Team Berlin II   BA Spandau   9   2.047   227,44 
 10119    Regel, Tobias   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   9   2.010   223,33 
 28945    Kubatz, Markus   BC Phoenix 71 II   BA Spandau   9   1.962   218,00 
 12303    Lau, Manuel   BC Nolle   BA Spandau   9   1.945   216,11 
 12307    Peters, Tim   BC Nolle   BA Spandau   9   1.928   214,22 
 28670    Wendt, Michael   Arena Team Berlin II   BA Spandau   9   1.902   211,33 
 28027    Reichow, Christoph   BB Universal   BA Spandau   9   1.871   207,89 
 28099    Gutsche, Falco   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   9   1.865   207,22 
 28771    Olm, Daniel   Motawi Team   BA Spandau   6   1.230   205,00 
 12881    Schirmer, Mik   BC Nolle   BA Spandau   9   1.837   204,11 
 28197    Herrmann, Heinz   Motawi Team   BA Spandau   9   1.829   203,22 
 13185    Berger, Christoph   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   6   1.215   202,50 
 28116    Opitz, Dirk   Hansa 74   BA Spandau   6   1.212   202,00 
 12976    Peters, Timo   BB Universal   BA Spandau   9   1.806   200,67 
 28410    Fieck, Niclas   BC Nolle   BA Spandau   9   1.789   198,78 
 28115    Nowakowski, André   Motawi Team   BA Spandau   9   1.768   196,44 
 34413    Karstedt, Christian   Arena Team Berlin II   BA Spandau   7   1.374   196,29 
 13151    Schwarz, Sebastian   BHB 2001   BA Spandau   9   1.757   195,22 
 12569    Funk, Pierre   BB Universal   BA Spandau   9   1.751   194,56 
 12371    Metz, Thomas   BB Universal   BA Spandau   9   1.746   194,00 
 34332    Lufter, Thomas   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   3   579   193,00 
 12340    Anlauf, Marco   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   9   1.737   193,00 
 36058    Gräper, Rolf   BC Phoenix 71 II   BA Spandau   9   1.726   191,78 
 28890    Zacharias, Jörg   BHB 2001   BA Spandau   9   1.723   191,44 
 12299    Kretschmann, Arne   BC Nolle   BA Spandau   7   1.340   191,43 
 34244    Lange, Christian   Hansa 74   BA Spandau   9   1.719   191,00 
 12922    Baille, Alexander   Füchse Berlin   BA Spandau   6   1.145   190,83 
 12926    Borsch, Marcel   Füchse Berlin   BA Spandau   8   1.521   190,13 
 28336    Tabatabaei, Amiredin   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   8   1.511   188,88 
 28262    Greve, Detlef   Hansa 74   BA Spandau   9   1.697   188,56 
 28190    Wehner, Philipp   SG Rotation   BA Spandau   9   1.695   188,33 
 28147    Khalil, Karim   Arena Team Berlin II   BA Spandau   9   1.693   188,11 
 28003    Christmann, Andreas   Motawi Team   BA Spandau   6   1.128   188,00 
 12020    Van der Pan, Olai   Hansa 74   BA Spandau   8   1.497   187,13 
 12583    Krüger, Christian   Füchse Berlin   BA Spandau   8   1.493   186,63 
 12807    Stiller, Rainer   SG Rotation   BA Spandau   8   1.483   185,38 
 34235    Haß, Wolfgang   BHB 2001   BA Spandau   3   555   185,00 
 34272    Stelmascyk, Kevin   BHB 2001   BA Spandau   9   1.663   184,78 
 28567    Vierhufe, Harry   Arena Team Berlin II   BA Spandau   3   554   184,67 
 12174    Hardtke, Daniel   BC Phoenix 71 II   BA Spandau   8   1.474   184,25 
 12938    Haufe, Matthias   BC Phoenix 71 II   BA Spandau   9   1.644   182,67 
 12486    Wolter, Michael   SG Rotation   BA Spandau   8   1.452   181,50 
 34305    Harre, Philipp   BHB 2001   BA Spandau   9   1.631   181,22 
 12975    Muth, Jens   Arena Team Berlin II   BA Spandau   8   1.449   181,13 
 34290    Kretzschmar, Patric   Füchse Berlin   BA Spandau   9   1.630   181,11 
 12943    Helterhoff, Patrick   Füchse Berlin   BA Spandau   7   1.267   181,00 
 12995    Albrecht, Peter   Hansa 74   BA Spandau   8   1.446   180,75 
 10205    Gohlke, Kevin   Motawi Team   BA Spandau   6   1.081   180,17 
 12997    Beyer, Roland   SG Rotation   BA Spandau   7   1.244   177,71 
 28051    Ripske, Dietmar   SG Rotation   BA Spandau   7   1.240   177,14 
 34432    Haupt, Michael   BHB 2001   BA Spandau   6   1.060   176,67 
 12012    Peters, Jens   BB Universal   BA Spandau   3   528   176,00 
 12994    Würtz, René   BC Phoenix 71 II   BA Spandau   3   517   172,33 
 12374    Moritz, Marcel   Füchse Berlin   BA Spandau   7   1.203   171,86 
 12001    Blume, André   Motawi Team   BA Spandau   9   1.545   171,67 
 28331    Scrugli, Domenico   BB Universal   BA Spandau   6   1.026   171,00 
 12711    Woche, Manfred   Hansa 74   BA Spandau   5   833   166,60 
 28296    Mehrow, Uwe   SG Rotation   BA Spandau   6   998   166,33 
 12774    Weiß, Kevin   BC Phoenix 71 II   BA Spandau   7   1.163   166,14 
 12945    Hoff, Sascha   BC Nolle   BA Spandau   2   331   165,50 
 28352    Zech, Ralf   BC Reinickendorf 90   BA Spandau   1   159   159,00