Teilnehmer an folgenden Wettbewerb
Sortierreihenfolge: (Geschlecht - Schnitt)
 
 1.Liga D Herren - 2. Spieltag   22.10.2017 


Herren
EDV Name Verein Halle Sp Pins Schnitt
 12447    Lindemann, Kevin   BGSV 1900 Gehörlosen   BA Spandau   5   1.125   225,00 
 34326    Krieger, Malte   BGSV 1900 Gehörlosen   BA Spandau   2   422   211,00 
 28276    Jagemann, Thomas   BC Phoenix 71 III   BA Spandau   5   977   195,40 
 28829    Frömming, Michael   SG Rotation II   BA Spandau   4   746   186,50 
 34476    Schmidt, Uwe   BC Glienicke-Nordbahn II   BA Spandau   5   927   185,40 
 12884    Triloff, Frank   BC Phoenix 71 III   BA Spandau   5   921   184,20 
 12454    Wolke, Ronny   BGSV 1900 Gehörlosen   BA Spandau   5   915   183,00 
 12520    Piesker, Daniel   Bowling Team 99 II   BA Spandau   5   907   181,40 
 12220    Martens, Matthias   BC Reinickendorf 90 IV   BA Spandau   5   898   179,60 
 34303    Gieseler, Henry   BC Glienicke-Nordbahn II   BA Spandau   5   897   179,40 
 12154    Reinhard, Thorsten   SG Rotation II   BA Spandau   3   536   178,67 
 28278    Juckel, Wilfried   SG Rotation II   BA Spandau   5   893   178,60 
 28206    Seiffert, Detlef   Bowling Team 99 II   BA Spandau   5   891   178,20 
 28517    Nadolle, Friedrich   BC Reinickendorf 90 IV   BA Spandau   4   701   175,25 
 34428    Liebal, Stefan   SG Rotation II   BA Spandau   4   697   174,25 
 34300    Guttmann, Michael   BC Glienicke-Nordbahn II   BA Spandau   5   868   173,60 
 28205    Schulze, Jürgen   Bowling Team 99 II   BA Spandau   5   836   167,20 
 12449    Schneider, Guido   BGSV 1900 Gehörlosen   BA Spandau   4   665   166,25 
 34204    Preuss, Helmut   BC Reinickendorf 90 IV   BA Spandau   4   665   166,25 
 28580    Woge, Michael   BC Glienicke-Nordbahn II   BA Spandau   5   815   163,00 
 34498    Klemz, René   BGSV 1900 Gehörlosen   BA Spandau   4   646   161,50 
 34436    Marquardt, Frank   BC Reinickendorf 90 IV   BA Spandau   3   479   159,67 
 34331    Smula, Andreas   SG Rotation II   BA Spandau   4   625   156,25 
 28436    Krysmann, Manfred   BC Reinickendorf 90 IV   BA Spandau   4   620   155,00 
 12171    Bergau, Christian   BC Phoenix 71 III   BA Spandau   5   756   151,20 
 34226    Walter, Alexander   BC Phoenix 71 III   BA Spandau   5   742   148,40 
 28204    Rogalla, Helmut   Bowling Team 99 II   BA Spandau   1   146   146,00 
 28210    Steiner, Jürgen   Bowling Team 99 II   BA Spandau   4   582   145,50